Risultati calcio del 25 marzo 2018

Risultati calcio del 25 marzo 2018

I risultati delle partite giocate il 25 marzo 2018

ITALIA: Serie B

12:30 Parma 3 – 1 Foggia
15:00 Cremonese 0 – 1 Entella
”     Palermo 4 – 0 Carpi
”     Pescara 0 – 1 Empoli
”     Pro Vercelli 0 – 0 Avellino
”     Salernitana 1 – 0 Novara
”     Ternana 0 – 0 Frosinone
18:00 Venezia 2 – 1 Cittadella
20:30 5  Cesena 0 – 0 Perugia

AUSTRALIA: A-League

08:00 Wellington Phoenix 2 – 2 Brisbane Roar
10:00 Perth Glory 1 – 0 Melbourne Victory

CINA: FA Cup

08:00 Dopo Baotou Nanjiao 2 – 3 Shenyang Urban FC  (1 – 1)
Rigori (2 – 2)
”    Guangzhou Haoxin Trade 0 – 3 Qingdao Jonoon  (0 – 1)
”    Ningbo Yinbo 1 – 2 Yanbian Beiguo  (1 – 0)
08:30  Dalian Boyang 1 – 0 Beijing Technology (1 – 0)
08:30 Shanghai Sunfun 1 – 4 Jilin Baijia  (1 – 2)
09:00 Dopo  Shaanxi Changan 2 – 1 Hebei Elite (0 – 1)
Rigori (1 – 1)
10:00 Dopo  Sichuan Annapurna 2 – 1 Jiangsu Yancheng (0 – 0)
Rigori (1 – 1)
”     Dopo  Sichuan Jiuniu 2 – 1 Zibo Sunday
Rigori (1 – 1)
13:30 Shanghai Jiading City Development 1 – 3 Yinchuan Helanshan  (1 – 1)

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila – Apertura

00:00 Ind. Medellin 2 – 2 Tolima
”    Junior 3 – 0 Once Caldas
03:00 Pasto 2 – 0 America De Cali

EUROPA: Europei U21 – Qualificazione

18:00 San Marino U21 0 – 2 Bielorussia U21

EUROPA: Europei U17 – Seconda fase

14:00 Israele U17 0 – 3 Slovenia U17 (0 – 1)
”    Ungheria U17 2 – 0 Romania U17 (1 – 0)

EUROPA: Campionati Europei U17 – Donne – Seconda fase

11:00 Irlanda U17 D 1 – 0 Azerbaigian U17 D (0 – 0)
13:00 Inghilterra U17 D 0 – 0 Slovenia U17 D (0 – 0)
15:00 Francia U17 D 2 – 2 Finlandia U17 D (0 – 1)
”    Germania U17 D 3 – 1 Islanda U17 D (1 – 0)
”    Polonia U17 D 2 – 1 Austria U17 D (1 – 1)
”    Turchia U17 D 2 – 2 Bosnia-Erzegovina U17 D (0 – 2)
17:00 Svezia U17 D 4 – 0 Scozia U17 D (2 – 0)
17:30 Svizzera U17 D 0 – 5 Norvegia U17 D (0 – 2)

GHANA: Premier League

17:00 Asante Kotoko 1 – 0 Inter Allies (0 – 0)
”     Bechem United 2 – 0 Medeama (1 – 0)
”     Berekum Chelsea 0 – 1 Dreams (0 – 0)
”     Elmina Sharks 0 – 0 Aduana Stars (0 – 0)
”     Karela 1 – 1 Eleven Wonders (1 – 1)
”     Liberty 1 – 3 WAFA (0 – 0)

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional – Clausura

03:00 Coban Imperial 0 – 0 Sanarate (0 – 0)
04:00  Marquense 2 – 1 Petapa  (1 – 1)
22:30 Guastatoya 31- Xelaju

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional – Clausura

03:00 Real Espana 1 – 1 Marathon  (1 – 1)
22:00 Real Sociedad 1-0 Juticalpa

INDONESIA: Liga 1

10:30 PSM Makassar 2 – 0 PSIS Semarang (1 – 0)
13:30 Persebaya 1 – 0 Perseru Serui (0 – 0)
”    Pusamania Borneo 0 – 0 Sriwijaya (0 – 0)

ITALIA: Serie C – Gruppo B

14:30 Südtirol 1 – 1 Sambenedettese (1 – 0)
16:30 Fermana 1 – 1 FeralpiSalò (0 – 1)
”    Mestre 0 – 0 Padova (0 – 0)
”    Pordenone 4 – 3 Reggiana  (2 – 2)
16:30 Renate 2 – 0 Vicenza (1 – 0)
”    Teramo 1 – 0 Triestina  (1 – 0)
18:30 Rinviata Bassano – Modena
20:30 Ravenna-Gubbio
”    Santarcangelo-Fano
14:30 Andria 2 – 1 Sicula Leonzio (1 – 1)
”    Casertana 1 – 0 Lecce (1 – 0)
”    Catania 6 – 0 Paganese (3 – 0)
”    Rende 0 – 1 Trapani (0 – 1)
16:30 Monopoli 0 – 2 Catanzaro (0 – 0)
”    Virtus Francavilla 0 – 0 Juve Stabia sospesa
18:30 Cosenza 0 – 0 Akragas (0 – 0)
”    Matera 2 – 1 Bisceglie (0 – 0)

ITALIA: Serie A Women

12:30 ASD Verona D 3 – 0 ASD Res Roma D (2 – 0)
15:00 Sassuolo D 0 – 5 Juventus D (0 – 2)

LITUANIA: I Lyga

11:00 FK Panevezys 1 – 0 Kruoja (0 – 0)
12:00 Dziugas Telsiai 4 – 0 Kupiskis (2 – 0)
16:00  Nevezis Kedainiai 2 – 2 Utenis (1 – 1)

MONDO: Amichevoli Nazionali

16:00 Gibilterra 1 – 0 Lettonia (0 – 0)
17:30 Kuwait 1 – 3 Camerun (0 – 2)
18:00 Faerøerne 3 – 0 Liechtenstein (1 – 0)
22:00 Bermuda 0-0 Barbados

NICARAGUA: Primera Division – Clausura

01:00 Ferretti 1 – 1 UNAN-Managua (0 – 0)

OLANDA: Eerste Divisie

14:30 Almere 2 – 2 FC Emmen
”    Dordrecht 1 – 2 G.A. Eagles
”    Jong Ajax 0 – 1 Jong AZ
”    Volendam 1 – 0 Den Bosch

PARAGUAY: Primera Division – Apertura

23:40 Deportivo Santani 2 – 0 Guarani (1 – 0)
23:00 Cerro Porteno – Sp. Luqueno

URUGUAY: Primera Division – Apertura

21:00 Progreso3 -0 Racing Montevideo
21:00 Rampla Juniors 1-2rpool M.
23:00 Club Nacional 1-0 River Plate

USA: MLS

00:00 New York Red Bulls 3 – 0 Minnesota
03:00 Colorado Rapids 2 – 2 Sporting Kansas City
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 0 – 0 Los Angeles Galaxy

VENEZUELA: Primera Division – Apertura

00:00 Mineros 1 – 0 Trujillan