Risultati calcio del 5 maggio 2018

Risultati calcio del 5 maggio 2018I risultati delle partite del 5 maggio 2018

GERMANIA: Bundesliga

Augusta 1 – 2 Schalke
Brema 0 – 0 Leverkusen
Colonia 1 – 3 Bayern
Dortmund 1 – 2 Magonza
Francoforte 3 – 0 Amburgo
Hannover 3 – 1 Hertha
Monchengladbach 3 – 1 Friburgo
RB Lipsia 4 – 1 Wolfsburg
Stoccarda 2 – 0 Hoffenheim

INGHILTERRA: Premier League

Stoke 1 – 2 Crystal Palace
Bournemouth 1 – 0 Swansea
Leicester 0 – 2 West Ham
Watford 2 – 1 Newcastle
West Brom 1 – 0 Tottenham
Everton 1 – 1 Southampton

ITALIA: Serie A

Milan 4 – 1 Verona
Juventus 3 – 1 Bologna

ITALIA: Serie B

Ascoli 1 – 1 Avellino
Bari 3 – 1 Perugia
Cittadella 2 – 2 Brescia
Frosinone 1 – 0 Carpi
Novara 1 – 1 Pescara
Salernitana 1 – 0 Entella
Spezia 5 – 1 Pro Vercelli
Ternana 2 – 3 Palermo
Venezia 2 – 1 Foggia

OLANDA: Eredivisie – Spareggio

Almere 3 – 2 Maastricht
Cambuur 1 – 5 Dordrecht dopo rigori (1-4)

SPAGNA: LaLiga

Girona 1 – 4 Eibar
Ath. Bilbao 2 – 0 Betis
Celta Vigo 1 – 1 La Coruna
Villarreal 1 – 0 Valencia

AFRICA: CAF Champions League

Mazembe (Drc) 4 – 1 Setif (Alg) (2 – 1)
Zesco Utd (Zam) 1 – 1 Mbabane Swall. (Swa) (0 – 0)
AS Togo-Port (Tog) 1 – 2 Horoya (Gui) (0 – 1)
Primeiro de Agosto (Ang) 1 – 1 Etoile Sahel (Tun) (1 – 0)
Mamelodi (Rsa) 1 – 1 Wydad (Mar) (1 – 1)

ALBANIA: Super League

Kamza 0 – 0 Luftetari Gjirokastra (0 – 0)
Kukesi 2 – 1 Lushnja  (1 – 1)
Laci 3 – 2 Skenderbeu (1 – 2)
Flamurtari 1 – 1 Vllaznia (0 – 0)
Partizani 1 – 3 Teuta (1 – 1)

ARGENTINA: Superliga

San Martin S.J. 0 – 2 Velez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo 2 – 0 Belgrano
Argentinos Jrs 1 – 2 Godoy Cruz
Arsenal Sarandi 4 – 0 Rosario
Newells Old Boys 1 – 0 Defensa y Justicia

BELGIO: Jupiler League – Gruppo Europa League

Kortrijk 1 – 2 Waregem
Eupen 3 – 1 St. Truiden
Lierse 2 – 2 Leuven
Waasland-Beveren 3 – 2 Mouscron
Lokeren 1 – 2 Antwerp

CILE: Primera División

U. Espanola 4 – 0 San Luis
Deportes Iquique 2 – 2 Curico Unido
Antofagasta 3 – 2 Deportes Temuco

CROAZIA: 1. HNL

Zapresic 1 – 0 Osijek
Cibalia 1 – 1 Istra 1961

GIAPPONE: J-League

Kashiwa 1 – 2 Iwata
Kawasaki 0 – 2 Tokyo
Sapporo 2 – 0 G-Osaka
C-Osaka 3 – 1 V-Varen Nagasaki
Kashima 1 – 0 Urawa
Nagoya 1 – 1 Yokohama M.

GRECIA: Super League

AEL Larissa 1 – 1 Lamia
Atromitos 4 – 0 Kerkyra
PAOK 3 – 0 Platanias
Smyrnis 0 – 1 AEK

ITALIA: Serie C – Gruppo A

Alessandria 3 – 1 Cuneo (0 – 1)
Arzachena 1 – 1 Giana Erminio (0 – 1)
Carrarese 0 – 1 Arezzo (0 – 0)
Gavorrano 1 – 0 Pistoiese (0 – 0)
Lucchese 0 – 4 Pro Piacenza (0 – 2)
Monza 3 – 0 Olbia (1 – 0)
Piacenza 2 – 2 Livorno (1 – 2)
Prato 2 – 3 Siena (2 – 2)
Viterbese 1 – 0 Pontedera (1 – 0)

ITALIA: Primavera 1

Juventus U19 2 – 0 Udinese U19  (1 – 0)
Napoli U19 0 – 0 Inter U19 (0 – 0)
Bologna U19 2 – 3 Atalanta U19 (1 – 1)
Chievo U19 0 – 2 Roma U19 (0 – 0)
Genoa U19 1 – 3 Torino U19 (0 – 2)
Lazio U19 0 – 1 Sampdoria U19 (0 – 1)
Sassuolo U19 1 – 3 Verona U19 (1 – 2)

PORTOGALLO: Primeira Liga

Belenenses 3 – 2 Portimonense
Tondela 1 – 4 Guimaraes
Sporting 0 – 0 Benfica

RUSSIA: Premier League

SKA Khabarovsk 0 – 1 Krasnodar
Tosno 1 – 2 Din. Mosca
Lok. Mosca 1 – 0 Zenit Petersburg
Sp. Mosca 2 – 0 FK Rostov

SPAGNA: LaLiga2

Cordoba 2 – 4 Huesca
Numancia 0 – 1 Valladolid
Barcellona B 0 – 1 Reus Deportiu
Saragozza 2 – 1 Gijon
Tenerife 0 – 0 Almeria

SVIZZERA: Super League

Luzern 2 – 0 Lugano
Sion 0 – 1 Young Boys

TURCHIA: Super Lig

Karabukspor 0 – 1 Konyaspor
Alanyaspor 1 – 1 Osmanlispor
Trabzonspor 2 – 5 Kasimpasa

USA: MLS

Toronto FC 3 – 0 Philadelphia Union
Montreal Impact 4 – 2 New England Revolution
New York Red Bulls 4 – 0 New York City
Minnesota 1 – 0 Vancouver Whitecaps