Risultati calcio del 13 maggio 2018

Risultati calcio del 13 maggio 2018I risultati delle partite del 13 maggio 2018

INGHILTERRA: Premier League

16:00

Burnley 1-2 Bournemouth
Crystal Palace 2-0 West Brom
Huddersfield 0-1 Arsenal
Liverpool 4-0 Brighton
Manchester Utd 1-0 Watford
Newcastle 3-0 Chelsea
Southampton 0-1 Manchester City
Swansea 1-2 Stoke
Tottenham 5-4 Leicester
West Ham 3-1 Everton

ITALIA: Serie A

15:00

Bologna 1-2 Chievo
Crotone 2-2 Lazio
Fiorentina 0-1 Cagliari
Torino 2-1 Spal
Verona 0-1 Udinese
18:00 Atalanta 1-1 Milan
20:45 Roma 0-0 Juventus
20:45 Sampdoria 0-2 Napoli

OLANDA: Eredivisie – Spareggio

12:30 Graafschap 4-2 Telstar
14:30 Nijmegen FC 4-1 Emmen
16:45 Sparta Rotterdam 2-2 Dordrecht
20:00 Roda 1-2 Almere

SPAGNA: LaLiga

16:15 Espanyol 4-1 Malaga
20:45 Levante 5-4 Barcellona

ALBANIA: Super League

19:00

Kamza 1-0 Flamurtari
Kukesi 2-2 Luftetari Gjirokastra
Laci 3-1 Lushnja
Partizani 2-0 Vllaznia
Skenderbeu 1-3 Teuta

ARGENTINA: Superliga

01:00 Belgrano 2-3 Temperley
22:45 Godoy Cruz 2-0 Tigre

BELGIO: Jupiler League – Play-Offs Championship

18:00

Genk 4-1 Charleroi
Gent 1-0 Anderlecht
St. Liege 1-1 Club Brugge

BRASILE: Serie A

16:00 Cruzeiro 2-0 Sport Recife

21:00

Atletico-PR 1-2 Atletico-MG
Bahia – Sao 2-2 Paulo
Chapecoense-SC 3-2 Flamengo
Corinthians 1-0 Palmeiras
Vasco 2-3 Vitoria

CROAZIA: 1. HNL

17:00 Cibalia 0-0 Rijeka
19:00 Hajduk Split 1-1 Osijek

DANIMARCA: Superliga – Play-Offs Championship

20:00 Aalborg 1-0 FC Copenhagen

DANIMARCA: Superliga – Play Offs Europa League

16:00 Hobro 3-2 Sonderjyske
18:00 Odense 2-2 Aarhus

GERMANIA: 2. Bundesliga

15:30

Bielefeld 0-0Sandhausen
Bochum 1-1 Regensburg
Darmstadt 1-0 Aue
Dresda 0-1 Union Berlino
Duisburg 2-0 St. Pauli
Heidenheim 1-1 Furth
Ingolstadt 1-3 Kaiserslautern
Kiel 6-2 Braunschweig
Norimberga 2-3 Dusseldorf

ITALIA: Primavera 1

11:00 Sampdoria U19 0-3 Juventus U19
13:00 Udinese U19 0-3 Milan U19

PORTOGALLO: Primeira Liga

19:00

Benfica 1-0 Moreirense
Feirense 0-0 Estoril
Maritimo 2-1 Sporting
Portimonense 3-1 Ferreira
Rio Ave 1-0 Braga
Setubal 1-0 Tondela

RUSSIA: Premier League

13:00

Amkar 0-0 Akhmat Grozny
Arsenal Tula 2-0 Lok. Mosca
CSKA Mosca 2-1 Anzhi
FK Rostov 1-0 Ural
Krasnodar 1-1 Kazan
Sp. Mosca 0-1 Din. Mosca
Ufa 5-0Tosno
Zenit Petersburg 6-0 SKA Khabarovsk

SPAGNA: LaLiga2

12:00 Leonesa 1-1 Lugo
16:00 Huesca 1-1 Alcorcon
18:00 Siviglia B 1-0 Gimnastic
18:00 Vallecano 1-2 Cordoba
20:00 Almeria 2-0 Granada

SVIZZERA: Super League

16:00

Lausanne 0-2 Thun
Luzern 1-1 Grasshoppers
Sion 3-2 St. Gallen
Young Boys 3-1 Lugano
Zurigo 4-1 Basilea

TURCHIA: Super Lig

15:00 Bursaspor 1-3 Trabzonspor
18:00 Osmanlispor 23- Besiktas
18:00 Sivasspor 2-2 Alanyaspor

USA: MLS

01:30 Columbus Crew 3-0 Chicago Fire
01:30 New England Revolution 3-2 Toronto FC
03:00 Colorado Rapids 1-2 New York Red Bulls
03:00 Real Salt Lake 3-2 DC United
22:00 Portland Timbers 1-0 Seattle Sounders