Risultati calcio del 15 aprile 2018

Risultati calcio del 15 aprile 2018I risultati delle partite del 15 aprile 2018

FRANCIA: Ligue 1

Montpellier 1 – 3 Bordeaux
Troyes 2 – 3 Marsiglia
Paris SG 7 – 1 Monaco

GERMANIA: Bundesliga

Schalke 2 – 0 Dortmund
Brema 1 – 1 RB Lipsia

INGHILTERRA: Premier League

Newcastle 2 – 1 Arsenal
Manchester Utd 0 – 1 West Brom

ITALIA: Serie A

Fiorentina 0 – 0 Spal
Bologna 2 – 0 Verona
Milan 0 – 0 Napoli
Sassuolo 2 – 2 Benevento
Juventus 3 – 0 Sampdoria

OLANDA: Eredivisie

Breda 1 – 2 Willem II
Feyenoord 3 – 1 Utrecht
Groningen 2 – 1 Roda
PSV 3 – 0 Ajax

SPAGNA: LaLiga

Eibar 0 – 1 Alaves
Atl. Madrid 3 – 0 Levante
Getafe 1 – 0 Espanyol

ALBANIA: Super League

Teuta 2 – 0 Vllaznia (2 – 0)

ARGENTINA: Superliga

Defensa y Justicia 3 – 2 Racing Club
Union Santa Fe 3 – 3 Tigre
Patronato 0 – 1 Estudiantes
64  River Plate 0 – 0 Rosario

AUSTRALIA: A-League

WS Wanderers 2 – 3 Adelaide United

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

Austria Vienna 0 – 4 Rapid Vienna
Admira 2 – 6 Salzburg

BELGIO: Jupiler League – Gruppo Europa League

Antwerp 2 – 0 Beerschot Wilrijk
Oostende 2 – 2 St. Truiden

BIELORUSSIA: Vysshaya Liga

Smolevichi STI 1 – 1 FC Minsk (1 – 1)
Gomel 0 – 0 Torpedo Minsk (0 – 0)
Gorodeja 0 – 2 Din. Minsk (0 – 1)

BULGARIA: Parva Liga – Gruppo Retrocessione

Dunav Ruse 0 – 2 Septemvri Sofia
Lok. Plovdiv 1 – 0 Etar

CIPRO: First Division – Play-Offs Championship

APOEL 4 – 1 Omonia  (2 – 1)

CIPRO: First Division – Gruppo Retrocessione

Paphos 1 – 2 Nea Salamis (1 – 1)

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila – Apertura

Santa Fe 2 – 2 Once Caldas
Bucaramanga 0 – 1 Huila
America De Cali 2 – 1 Dep. Cali
Leones 2 – 1 Millonarios
Pasto 2 – 0 Envigado

CROAZIA: 1. HNL

Lok. Zagreb 5 – 2 Slaven Belupo

DANIMARCA: Superliga – Play-Offs Championship

Aalborg 2 – 0 Horsens
Brondby 2 – 1 FC Copenhagen
Nordsjaelland 1 – 2 Midtjylland

DANIMARCA: Superliga – Gruppo Retrocessione

Odense 3 – 0 Randers

GIAPPONE: J-League

Yokohama M. 1 – 2 Kobe
Iwata 1 – 0 Sagan Tosu
Shonan 0 – 2 Hiroshima
Urawa 2 – 1 Shimizu

GRECIA: Super League

AEL Larissa 4 – 2 Panetolikos
Panathinaikos 1 – 0 Atromitos
Xanthi 3 – 0 Giannina
Platanias 0 – 1 AEK

ISOLE FAR OER: Premier League

07 Vestur Sorvagur 0 – 3 B36 Torshavn (0 – 3)
Runavik 1 – 2 HB Torshavn (1 – 1)
Skala Itrottarfelag 0 – 0 Klaksvik (0 – 0)
Streymur 1 – 1 Vikingur (0 – 0)
TB/FCS/Royn 0 – 1 Argir (0 – 1)

ITALIA: Serie C – Gruppo A

Alessandria 1 – 1 Piacenza (0 – 0)
Cuneo 1 – 0 Viterbese  (0 – 0)

ITALIA: Serie C – Gruppo B

Renate 0 – 0 Ravenna (0 – 0)
Fano 1 – 0 Mestre (1 – 0)
FeralpiSalò 1 – 1 Santarcangelo (0 – 0)
Gubbio 1 – 1 Triestina (0 – 0)
Sambenedettese 2 – 0 Teramo (2 – 0)
Vicenza 1 – 1 Pordenone (1 – 0)
Padova 1 – 1 AlbinoLeffe (0 – 0)

ITALIA: Serie C – Gruppo C

Akragas 1 – 3 Catania (0 – 1)
Bisceglie 1 – 2 Reggina 1914 (1 – 2)
Catanzaro 1 – 0 Siracusa (1 – 0)
Juve Stabia 2 – 1 Monopoli (1 – 1)
Lecce 2 – 0 Fondi (1 – 0)
Trapani 1 – 1 Andria (1 – 1)
Rende 0 – 1 Casertana (0 – 0)
Virtus Francavilla 2 – 2 Matera  (1 – 0)
Sicula Leonzio 0 – 1 Cosenza (0 – 1)

ITALIA: Primavera 1

Verona U19 2 – 0 Lazio U19 (1 – 0)

ITALIA: Primavera 2

Ascoli U19 3 – 1 Ternana U19
Perugia U19 4 – 3 Foggia U19

ITALIA: Serie A Women

Fimauto Valpolicella D 1 – 6 Fiorentina D (0 – 3)

MESSICO: Primera División – Clausura

Lobos BUAP 0 – 1 Necaxa
Tigres 2 – 2 Cruz Azul
Pachuca 3 – 1 Santos Laguna
Monarcas 0 – 1 Toluca
Club America 0 – 0 Monterrey
U.N.A.M. 4 – 2 Puebla

NORVEGIA: Eliteserien

Molde 2 – 1 Lilleström
Ranheim 4 – 2 Haugesund
Sandefjord 3 – 3 Kristiansund
Stabaek 1 – 1 Tromsø
Strömsgodset 3 – 0 Odd
Sarpsborg 08 1 – 2 Brann

POLONIA: Ekstraklasa – Gruppo Retrocessione

Pogon Szczecin 2 – 0 Termalica B-B.
Slask 1 – 0 Sandecja

PORTOGALLO: Primeira Liga

Maritimo 1 – 1 Moreirense
Benfica 0 – 1 FC Porto

REPUBBLICA CECA: 1. Liga

Plzen 2 – 2 Sparta Praga

RUSSIA: Premier League

Ural 2 – 1 Sp. Mosca
Ufa 1 – 1 CSKA Mosca
FK Rostov 2 – 0 SKA Khabarovsk

SLOVENIA: Prva Liga

Triglav 0 – 2 Rudar
Gorica 0 – 6 Maribor
Aluminij 1 – 1 Ankaran Hrvatini

SVEZIA: Allsvenskan

AIK Stockholm 2 – 0 Djurgarden
Norrkoping 3 – 1 Kalmar
Östersunds 2 – 1 Göteborg

SVIZZERA: Super League

Basilea 2 – 1 Lausanne
Luzern 0 – 1 Sion
Young Boys 1 – 0 Zurigo

TURCHIA: Super Lig

Kayserispor 3 – 2 Genclerbirligi
Antalyaspor 0 – 0 Konyaspor
Goztepe 2 – 1 Bursaspor
Galatasaray 2 – 0 Basaksehir

URUGUAY: Primera Division – Apertura

CA Torque 0 – 3 Danubio (0 – 1)
Racing Montevideo 2 – 3 Wanderers (0 – 2)
Rampla Juniors 1 – 1 Atenas  (0 – 0)

USA: MLS

DC United 1 – 0 Columbus Crew
New England Revolution 0 – 1 FC Dallas
Portland Timbers 3 – 2 Minnesota
San Jose Earthquakes 2 – 2 Houston Dynamo

VENEZUELA: Primera Division – Apertura

Zulia 2 – 2 Portuguesa (1 – 1)
Atl. Venezuela 2 – 1 Anzoategui  (0 – 1)
Estudiantes Caracas 1 – 2 Mineros (0 – 0)