Risultati calcio del 18 aprile 2018

Risultati calcio del 18 aprile 2018I risultati delle partite del 18 aprile 2018

INGHILTERRA: Premier League

Bournemouth 0 – 2 Manchester Utd

ITALIA: Serie A

Benevento 0 – 3 Atalanta
Crotone 1 – 1 Juventus
Fiorentina 3 – 4 Lazio
Napoli 4 – 2 Udinese
Roma 2 – 1 Genoa
Sampdoria 1 – 0 Bologna
Spal 0 – 0 Chievo
Torino 1 – 1 Milan
Verona 0 – 1 Sassuolo

OLANDA: Eredivisie

Alkmaar 4 – 3 Vitesse
Roda 2 – 2 PSV
Excelsior 2 – 2 Heracles
Sparta Rotterdam 2 – 1 Breda
Willem II 1 – 5 Feyenoord

SPAGNA: LaLiga

Espanyol 0 – 1 Eibar
Valencia 1 – 2 Getafe
Real Madrid 1 – 1 Ath. Bilbao

ASIA: AFC Champions League

Kawasaki (Jpn) 2 – 2 Ulsan Hyundai (Kor)
Melbourne Victory (Aus) 2 – 1 Shanghai SIPG (Chn)
Jeonbuk (Kor) 3 – 0 Kitchee (Hkg)
Tianjin Quanjian (Chn) 3 – 2 Kashiwa (Jpn)

BELGIO: Jupiler League – Play-Offs Championship

St. Liege 2 – 1 Anderlecht

BELGIO: Jupiler League – Gruppo Europa League

Beerschot Wilrijk 1 – 3 St. Truiden
Eupen 0 – 1 Antwerp
Lokeren 2 – 2 Oostende

BULGARIA: Parva Liga – Play-Offs Championship

Vereya 2 – 2 Botev Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia 2 – 2 Levski
Ludogorets 7 – 0 Beroe

CROAZIA: 1. HNL

Rudes 1 – 2 Lok. Zagreb
Din. Zagabria 0 – 1 Osijek
Hajduk Split 4 – 0 Cibalia

DANIMARCA: Superliga – Play-Offs Championship

Horsens 2 – 2 Nordsjaelland
FC Copenhagen 2 – 1 Aalborg

DANIMARCA: Superliga – Gruppo Retrocessione

Randers 1 – 1 Odense

FRANCIA: Coppa di France

Caen 1 – 3 Paris SG

GERMANIA: DFB Pokal

Schalke 0 – 1 Francoforte

ITALIA: Serie C – Gruppo C

Virtus Francavilla 0 – 0 Juve Stabia (0 – 0)

ITALIA: Primavera 1

Milan U19 0 – 1 Chievo U19 (0 – 1)

RUSSIA: Premier League

Lok. Mosca 0 – 0 Akhmat Grozny
Zenit Petersburg 2 – 1 Din. Mosca
CSKA Mosca 3 – 0 Amkar

SUD AMERICA: Copa Libertadores

Monagas (Ven) 1 – 3 Defensor Sp. (Uru)
Cerro Porteno (Par) 0 – 0 Gremio (Bra)
Millonarios (Col) 4 – 0 Lara (Ven)

SVEZIA: Allsvenskan

Djurgarden 3 – 0 Malmo FF
Kalmar 1 – 1 Östersunds
Örebro 1 – 1 AIK Stockholm
Sirius 0 – 0 Hacken

SVIZZERA: Super League

Basilea 1 – 0 Grasshoppers
Sion 0 – 1 Lugano
Thun 2 – 2 Young Boys
Zurigo 4 – 0 St. Gallen