Risultati calcio del 2 maggio 2018

Risultati delle partite del 3 maggio 2018I risultati delle partite del 2 maggio 2018

EUROPA: Champions League – Play Off

Roma – Liverpool 4-2

ASIA: AFC Cup

Hwaebul (Prk) – April (Prk) 0-2
Hang Yuen (Tpe) – Benfica (Mac) 1-4
New Radiant (Mdv) – Abahani Limited (Ban) 5-2
Altyn Asyr (Tkm) – Alay Osh (Kgz) 5-0
Bengaluru (Ind) – Aizawl (Ind) 5-0

GIAPPONE: J-League

G-Osaka – Vegalta Sendai 1-0
Kashima – V-Varen Nagasaki 2-1
Kawasaki – Urawa 0-2
Kobe – Tokyo 0-0
Nagoya – C-Osaka 0-0
Shonan – Kashiwa 1-2
Yokohama M. – Iwata 1-3
Hiroshima – Shimizu 2-0
Sagan Tosu – Sapporo 1-2

ITALIA: Primavera 1

Torino U19 – Fiorentina U19 4-1

NORVEGIA: NM Cup

Mjolner – Stjordals Blink 2-1
Junkeren – Levanger 0-3
Alta – Tromsdalen 3-1 dts
Arendal – Start 0-3
Bergsoy – Kristiansund 0-6
Brattvag – Molde 1-0 dts
Egersunds – Jerv 2-1
Elverum – K. Oslo 2-3 dts
Fram – Mjondalen 2-3 dts
Fredrikstad – Odd 1-2
Fyllingsdalen – Sogndal 2-3 dts
Ham-Kam – Honefoss 4-0 dts
Harstad – Bodo/Glimt 2-5
Hodd – Floro 1-0 dts
Kjelsås – Ull/Kisa 0-3
Lysekloster – Haugesund 1-2
Nest-Sotra – Åsane 4-3 dopo rigori
Notodden – Asker 3-0
Orn – Sarpsborg 08 0-6
Sandnes – Vidar 1-0
Skeid – Sandefjord 3-0
Sotra – Brann 0-4
Steinkjer – Rosenborg 0-5
Strømmen – Baerum Sportsklubb
Valdres – Strömsgodset 1-2
Senja – Tromsø 0-1 dts
Bryne – Viking 1-0

PORTOGALLO: Segunda Liga

Guimaraes B – FC Porto B 0-1

SUD AMERICA: Copa Libertadores

Garcilaso (Per) – Estudiantes (Arg) 0-0
Gremio (Bra) – Cerro Porteno (Par) 5-0
Club Nacional (Uru) – Santos (Bra) 1-0

SUD COREA: K League 1

Jeonbuk – Daegu 2-1
Gyeongnam – Seoul 0-0
Jeju – Gangwon 3-5
Pohang – Incheon 0-0
Sangju Sangmu – Jeonnam 1-1
Suwon – Ulsan Hyundai 0-0

UCRAINA: Persha Liga

Sumy – Kramatorsk 2-1
FC Dnipro Cherkasy – A. Kiev 1-0
Kremin – Balkany Zorya 1-1
Helios – FC Poltava 0-2
Mykolaiv – Hirnyk-Sport 1-0
Inhulets – Rukh Vynnyky 1-0
Naftovik – Zhemchuzhyna Odesa 1-0
Volyn Lutsk – Kolos Kovalyovka 0-1
Obolon Brovar Kyjev – Desna 0-2

UNGHERIA: Merkantil Bank Liga

Budaorsi – Csakvari 2-1
Dorogi – Kisvarda 2-0
Kazincbarcika – Győr 2-0
Soroksar – Zalaegerszeg 0-0
Szeged – Mosonmagyarovari TE 1-4
Szolnoki – Bekescsaba 1-4
Budafoki – Cegledi 2-1
Gyirmot – Vac 4-1
MTK Budapest – Soproni VSE 0-0