Risultati calcio del 22 aprile 2018

Risultati calcio del 22 aprile 2018I risultati delle partite del 22 aprile 2018

ARGENTINA: Superliga

San Lorenzo 1 – 0 Chacarita Juniors
Tigre 0 – 2 Huracan
Rosario 0 – 2 Racing Club
Atl. Tucuman 0 – 0 Union Santa Fe

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

Salzburg 3 – 1 Altach
Rapid Vienna 4 – 1 Admira

BELGIO: Jupiler League – Play-Offs Championship

Club Brugge 4 – 4 St. Liege
Charleroi 2 – 1 Gent

BELGIO: Jupiler League – Gruppo Europa League

Oostende 2 – 2 Beerschot Wilrijk

BRASILE: Serie A

Flamengo 2 – 0 America MG
Parana 0 – 4 Corinthians
Atletico-MG 2 – 1 Vitoria
Ceara 0 – 0 Sao Paulo
Chapecoense-SC 1 – 1 Vasco
Fluminense 1 – 0 Cruzeiro
Palmeiras 1 – 0 Internacional

CINA: Super League

Dalian Yifang F.C. 1 – 1 Tianjin Quanjian
Jiangsu Suning 5 – 1 Shanghai Shenhua
Beijing Guoan 2 – 2 Guangzhou Evergrande
Shanghai SIPG 1 – 1 Tianjin Teda

CROAZIA: 1. HNL

Hajduk Split 1 – 2 Din. Zagabria
Lok. Zagreb 0 – 0 Istra 1961

DANIMARCA: Superliga – Gruppo Retrocessione

Helsingor 0 – 0 Silkeborg
Odense 3 – 0 Lyngby
Randers 3 – 0 Sonderjyske

EGITTO: Premier League

El Raja 0 – 0 Ismaily (0 – 0)
Petrojet 1 – 2 Al Ahly (0 – 1)
Zamalek 2 – 1 Alassiouty (1 – 0)

FRANCIA: Ligue 1

Nizza 1 – 0 Montpellier
St. Etienne 2 – 1 Troyes
Bordeaux 0 – 1 Paris SG

GERMANIA: Bundesliga

Augusta 2 – 0 Magonza
Colonia 2 – 2 Schalke

GRECIA: Super League

AEK 2 – 0 Levadiakos
Atromitos 4 – 1 Platanias
Giannina 0 – 0 AEL Larissa
Kerkyra 1 – 3 Asteras T.
Panetolikos 1 – 0 Lamia
Panionios 0 – 3 Panathinaikos
PAOK 2 – 1 Xanthi
Smyrnis 1 – 0 Olympiakos

INGHILTERRA: Premier League

Arsenal 4 – 1 West Ham
Stoke 1 – 1 Burnley
Manchester City 5 – 0 Swansea

ITALIA: Serie A

Cagliari 0 – 0 Bologna
Atalanta 2 – 1 Torino
Chievo 1 – 2 Inter
Lazio 4 – 0 Sampdoria
Udinese 1 – 2 Crotone
Juventus 0 – 1 Napoli

ITALIA: Serie B

Perugia 2 – 3 Ternana
Pescara 3 – 2 Spezia

ITALIA: Serie C – Gruppo B

Triestina 0 – 1 Fano (0 – 0)
Bassano 0 – 1 Gubbio (0 – 0)
Fermana 1 – 1 Padova (0 – 0)
Pordenone 4 – 0 Sambenedettese  (1 – 0)
Ravenna 2 – 0 Vicenza (0 – 0)
Santarcangelo 0 – 1 Renate  (0 – 0)
Südtirol 3 – 2 FeralpiSalò (1 – 1)

ITALIA: Serie C – Gruppo C

Cosenza 0 – 3 Rende (0 – 2)
Fondi 1 – 1 Catanzaro (0 – 1)
Paganese 1 – 2 Sicula Leonzio  (0 – 1)
Siracusa 1 – 1 Bisceglie  (0 – 0)
Casertana 3 – 1 Juve Stabia (0 – 0)
Reggina 1914 2 – 0 Akragas (1 – 0)
Andria 0 – 1 Matera (0 – 1)
Monopoli 1 – 1 Virtus Francavilla (0 – 0)

ITALIA: Serie D – Gruppo A

Borgaro 1 – 0 Borgosesia (0 – 0)
Bra 0 – 2 Pro Sesto (0 – 1)
Casale 2 – 1 Pavia (2 – 0)
Chieri 3 – 2 Seregno (2 – 1)
Folgore Caratese 2 – 1 Varesina (2 – 0)
Gozzano 6 – 1 Calcio Derthona (3 – 0)
Inveruno 0 – 0 Caronnese (0 – 0)
Olginatese 1 – 5 Como (0 – 1)
OltrepoVoghera 1 – 1 Arconatese (1 – 1)
Varese 2 – 0 Castellazzo (2 – 0)

ITALIA: Primavera 1

Chievo U19 1 – 2 Fiorentina U19  (1 – 2)

ITALIA: Primavera 2

Entella U19 1 – 1 Cremonese U19

ITALIA: Serie A Women

Bari D 1 – 3 Empoli D (1 – 2)

MESSICO: Primera División – Clausura

Cruz Azul 2 – 0 Monarcas
Queretaro 0 – 0 Pachuca
Monterrey 4 – 0 Lobos BUAP
Leon 1 – 1 Tijuana
Necaxa 1 – 1 Tigres
Toluca 3 – 0 Veracruz

NORVEGIA: Eliteserien

Haugesund 1 – 0 Strömsgodset
Kristiansund 1 – 1 Bodo/Glimt
Lilleström 0 – 1 Ranheim
Rosenborg 2 – 0 Start
Tromsø 4 – 1 Sandefjord
Vålerenga 0 – 0 Molde

POLONIA: Ekstraklasa – Gruppo Retrocessione

Sandecja 3 – 1 Arka

PORTOGALLO: Primeira Liga

Chaves 2 – 1 Portimonense
Tondela 3 – 0 Aves
Moreirense 2 – 1 Rio Ave
Sporting 1 – 0 Boavista

RUSSIA: Premier League

SKA Khabarovsk 0 – 1 Din. Mosca
Arsenal Tula 3 – 3 Zenit Petersburg
CSKA Mosca 2 – 1 Krasnodar
Tosno 0 – 2 Amkar
Lok. Mosca 0 – 0 Ufa

SPAGNA: LaLiga

Girona 0 – 2 Espanyol
Malaga 2 – 0 Real Sociedad
Las Palmas 0 – 4 Alaves
Atl. Madrid 0 – 0 Betis

SVEZIA: Allsvenskan

Dalkurd 2 – 2 Sundsvall
Hacken 2 – 2 Hammarby
AIK Stockholm 2 – 0 Göteborg
Trelleborgs 0 – 1 Kalmar

SVIZZERA: Super League

Luzern 2 – 1 Zurigo
Sion 2 – 2 Basilea
Young Boys 4 – 1 Lausanne

TURCHIA: Super Lig

Akhisar Belediye 1 – 1 Goztepe
Konyaspor 2 – 0 Kasimpasa
Besiktas 3 – 1 Yeni Malatyaspor

USA: MLS

Columbus Crew 2 – 2 New England Revolution
Orlando City 3 – 2 San Jose Earthquakes
FC Dallas 2 – 0 Philadelphia Union
Real Salt Lake 3 – 0 Colorado Rapids
Los Angeles Galaxy 0 – 2 Atlanta United
Seattle Sounders 3 – 1 Minnesota