Risultati calcio del 28 aprile 2018

Risultati calcio del 28 aprile 2018I risultati dele partite del 28 aprile 2018

FRANCIA: Ligue 1

Lione 2 – 0 Nantes
Bordeaux 3 – 1 Dijon
Lilla 3 – 1 Metz
Monaco 0 – 0 Amiens
Strasburgo 1 – 1 Nizza
Troyes 3 – 1 Caen

GERMANIA: Bundesliga

Bayern 4 – 1 Francoforte
Friburgo 3 – 2 Colonia
Hertha 2 – 2 Augusta
Schalke 1 – 1 Monchengladbach
Wolfsburg 1 – 3 Amburgo
Leverkusen 0 – 1 Stoccarda

INGHILTERRA: Premier League

Liverpool 0 – 0 Stoke
Burnley 0 – 0 Brighton
Crystal Palace 5 – 0 Leicester
Huddersfield 0 – 2 Everton
Newcastle 0 – 1 West Brom
Southampton 2 – 1 Bournemouth
Swansea 0 – 1 Chelsea

ITALIA: Serie A

Roma 4 – 1 Chievo
Inter 2 – 3 Juventus

ITALIA: Serie B

Ascoli 2 – 2 Perugia
Carpi 0 – 0 Avellino
Cesena 1 – 0 Frosinone
Cittadella 3 – 1 Foggia
Empoli 1 – 1 Novara
Pro Vercelli 1 – 0 Parma
Salernitana 4 – 2 Brescia
Spezia 1 – 0 Cremonese
Ternana 0 – 3 Pescara

SPAGNA: LaLiga

Espanyol 1 – 1 Las Palmas
Real Sociedad 3 – 1 Ath. Bilbao
Real Madrid 2 – 1 Leganes
Villarreal 4 – 1 Celta Vigo

ARGENTINA: Superliga

Chacarita Juniors 1 – 2 Temperley
Godoy Cruz 2 – 0 San Martin S.J.
Defensa y Justicia 3 – 1 Rosario
Velez Sarsfield 1 – 0 Banfield
Newells Old Boys 0 – 1 Independiente

BELGIO: Jupiler League – Gruppo Europa League

Mouscron 1 – 2 Waregem
Eupen 0 – 2 Lokeren
Kortrijk 2 – 1 Lierse
Leuven 0 – 0 Waasland-Beveren
St. Truiden 4 – 1 Oostende

CINA: Super League

Beijing Renhe 1 – 0 Tianjin Teda
Guangzhou Evergrande 1 – 0 Jiangsu Suning
Tianjin Quanjian 0 – 3 Hebei

CROAZIA: 1. HNL

Din. Zagabria 0 – 1 Rijeka
Osijek 0 – 1 Lok. Zagreb

ITALIA: Serie C – Gruppo A

Arezzo 1 – 0 Pisa (0 – 0)
Cuneo 0 – 1 Monza (0 – 0)
Giana Erminio 4 – 3 Gavorrano (3 – 2)
Livorno 1 – 1 Carrarese (1 – 1)
Olbia 0 – 1 Viterbese (0 – 1)
Pistoiese 2 – 1 Alessandria (1 – 0)
Pontedera 2 – 0 Prato (1 – 0)
Pro Piacenza 4 – 1 Arzachena (3 – 0)
Siena 0 – 2 Piacenza (0 – 1)

ITALIA: Primavera 1

Torino U19 3 – 2 Milan U19 (1 – 1)
Atalanta U19 2 – 1 Sassuolo U19 (2 – 1)
Fiorentina U19 2 – 2 Genoa U19 (0 – 1)
Roma U19 3 – 2 Napoli U19
Sampdoria U19 3 – 1 Chievo U19 (2 – 1)
Udinese U19 3 – 3 Bologna U19

ITALIA: Primavera 2

Palermo U19 6 – 0 Avellino U19
Salernitana U19 3 – 0 Benevento U19
Bari U19 1 – 0 Crotone U19 (1 – 0)
Cesena U19 3 – 0 Carpi U19 (2 – 0)
Cremonese U19 2 – 0 Pro Vercelli U19
Foggia U19 2 – 1 Frosinone U19
Novara U19 3 – 0 Cittadella U19 (1 – 0)
Perugia U19 2 – 1 Ascoli U19 (0 – 0)
Pescara U19 0 – 2 Ternana U19
Spal U19 4 – 1 Parma U19 (3 – 0)
Spezia U19 4 – 1 Brescia U19 (1 – 1)
Venezia U19 2 – 1 Entella U19

ITALIA: Serie A Women

ASD Res Roma D 0 – 3 Brescia D (0 – 0)
ASD Verona D 2 – 1 Bari D (1 – 1)
Empoli D 0 – 4 Sassuolo D (0 – 2)
Juventus D 2 – 0 Ravenna D (1 – 0)
Mozzanica D 0 – 1 Fiorentina D (0 – 0)
Tavagnacco D 3 – 0 Chievo Verona D  (1 – 0)

NORVEGIA: Eliteserien

Ranheim 2 – 2 Vålerenga

OLANDA: Eerste Divisie

Almere 2 – 0 Volendam
Dordrecht 3 – 3 Nijmegen
FC Emmen 0 – 0 Jong Utrecht
FC Oss 1 – 1 Eindhoven
G.A. Eagles 1 – 2 Den Bosch
Helmond 2 – 2 Waalwijk
Jong Ajax 2 – 1 Maastricht
Jong AZ 2 – 2 Graafschap
Sittard 1 – 0 Jong PSV
Telstar 0 – 1 Cambuur

POLONIA: Ekstraklasa – Play-Offs Championship

Plock 1 – 2 Zaglebie
Lech 2 – 4 Gornik Z.

SVEZIA: Allsvenskan

Göteborg 2 – 1 Hacken

SVIZZERA: Super League

Lausanne 0 – 1 Grasshoppers
Young Boys 2 – 1 Luzern

TURCHIA: Super Lig

Kayserispor 1 – 2 Alanyaspor
Sivasspor 1 – 0 Genclerbirligi
Antalyaspor 1 – 2 Trabzonspor
Kasimpasa 1 – 4 Fenerbahce

USA: MLS

Vancouver Whitecaps 2 – 0 Real Salt Lake
Atlanta United 4 – 1 Montreal Impact
Toronto FC 2 – 2 Chicago Fire
Philadelphia Union 3 – 2 DC United