Risultati calcio del 29 aprile 2018

Risultati calcio del 29 aprile 2018I risultati delle partite del 29 aprile 2018

FRANCIA: Ligue 1

Rennes 2 – 1 Tolosa
Angers 1 – 1 Marsiglia
Paris SG 2 – 2 Guingamp

GERMANIA: Bundesliga

Magonza 3 – 0 RB Lipsia
Brema 1 – 1 Dortmund

INGHILTERRA: Premier League

West Ham 1 – 4 Manchester City
Manchester Utd 2 – 1 Arsenal

ITALIA: Serie A

Crotone 4 – 1 Sassuolo
Atalanta 3 – 1 Genoa
Benevento 3 – 3 Udinese
Bologna 1 – 2 Milan
Sampdoria 4 – 1 Cagliari
Verona 1 – 3 Spal
Fiorentina 3 – 0 Napoli
Torino 0 – 1 Lazio

OLANDA: Eredivisie

Ajax 3 – 0 Alkmaar
Breda 3 – 0 Heerenveen
Den Haag 3 – 3 PSV
Feyenoord 3 – 1 Sparta Rotterdam
Groningen 4 – 0 Excelsior
Heracles 2 – 2 Utrecht
Venlo 1 – 4 Roda
Vitesse 5 – 0 Twente
Zwolle 0 – 1 Willem II

SPAGNA: LaLiga

Getafe 1 – 1 Girona
Alaves 0 – 1 Atl. Madrid
Valencia 0 – 0 Eibar
La Coruna 2 – 4 Barcellona

ARGENTINA: Superliga

Huracan 3 – 2 Atl. Tucuman
Posticipata Gimnasia L.P. – Boca Juniors
Patronato 0 – 0 San Lorenzo
Belgrano 1 – 0 Colon

BELGIO: Jupiler League – Play-Offs Championship

Anderlecht 3 – 1 Charleroi
Gent 1 – 3 St. Liege

BELGIO: Jupiler League – Gruppo Europa League

Beerschot Wilrijk 0 – 0 Antwerp

CINA: Super League

Changchun Yatai 2 – 1 Shanghai SIPG
Beijing Guoan 4 – 3 Guizhou Zhicheng
Chongqing Lifan 0 – 1 Guangzhou R&F
Shandong Luneng 2 – 1 Henan Jianye
Shanghai Shenhua 1 – 0 Dalian Yifang F.C.

DANIMARCA: Superliga – Play-Offs Championship

Midtjylland 3 – 0 Aalborg
Brondby 3 – 1 Nordsjaelland

DANIMARCA: Superliga – Gruppo Retrocessione

Lyngby 1 – 3 Randers
Sonderjyske 2 – 0 Odense

ITALIA: Serie C – Gruppo B

Fano 0 – 0 Teramo (0 – 0)
FeralpiSalò 4 – 1 Triestina  (2 – 0)
Mestre 0 – 4 Santarcangelo (0 – 3)
Ravenna 1 – 2 Südtirol (0 – 2)
Reggiana 1 – 1 Padova (1 – 0)
Renate 2 – 0 Fermana (0 – 0)
Sambenedettese 0 – 1 AlbinoLeffe (0 – 1)
Vicenza 2 – 2 Bassano (0 – 1)
Rinviata Gubbio – Modena

ITALIA: Serie C – Gruppo C

Akragas 0 – 3 Fondi (0 – 1)
Bisceglie 2 – 1 Casertana (1 – 0)
Juve Stabia 1 – 0 Siracusa (0 – 0)
Lecce 1 – 0 Paganese  (1 – 0)
Matera 2 – 1 Catania (1 – 0)
Rende 1 – 1 Andria (0 – 0)
Sicula Leonzio 1 – 1 Reggina 1914 (0 – 1)
Trapani 2 – 2 Monopoli (1 – 0)
Virtus Francavilla 1 – 5 Cosenza (0 – 4)

NORVEGIA: Eliteserien

Molde 0 – 1 Odd
Sandefjord 0 – 1 Brann
Sarpsborg 08 0 – 0 Bodo/Glimt
Start 0 – 1 Haugesund
Tromsø 0 – 0 Kristiansund
Strömsgodset 0 – 1 Rosenborg

PORTOGALLO: Primeira Liga

Boavista 1 – 0 Ferreira
Rio Ave 2 – 1 Chaves
Maritimo 0 – 1 FC Porto
Belenenses 0 – 1 Braga

REPUBBLICA CECA: 1. Liga

Slavia Praga 0 – 0 Slovacko
Teplice 1 – 2 Sigma Olomouc
Zlin 1 – 1 Bohemians 1905
Jablonec 2 – 0 Liberec

RUSSIA: Premier League

Amkar 0 – 2 Sp. Mosca
Zenit Petersburg 0 – 0 CSKA Mosca
FK Rostov 2 – 0 Tosno

SVEZIA: Allsvenskan

Djurgarden 1 – 2 Hammarby
Sundsvall 2 – 1 Elfsborg
Kalmar 3 – 0 Malmo FF
Norrkoping 1 – 2 Trelleborgs

SVIZZERA: Super League

Basilea 6 – 1 Thun
Lugano 2 – 1 St. Gallen
Zurigo 3 – 3 Sion

TURCHIA: Super Lig

Yeni Malatyaspor 0 – 0 Akhisar Belediye
Osmanlispor 1 – 4 Basaksehir
Galatasaray 2 – 0 Besiktas

USA: MLS

Columbus Crew 2 – 1 San Jose Earthquakes
New England Revolution 1 – 0 Sporting Kansas City
Minnesota 2 – 1 Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles Galaxy 2 – 3 New York Red Bulls
Colorado Rapids 1 – 2 Orlando City