Risultati calcio del 14 aprile 2018

Risultati calcio del 14 aprile 2018I risultati delle partite del 14 aprile 2018

FRANCIA: Ligue 1

Lione 3 – 0 Amiens
Posticipata Caen – Tolosa
Lilla 2 – 2 Guingamp
Nantes 1 – 1 Dijon
Rennes 1 – 2 Metz
Strasburgo 0 – 1 St. Etienne

GERMANIA: Bundesliga

Hertha 2 – 1 Colonia
Hoffenheim 2 – 0 Amburgo
Leverkusen 4 – 1 Francoforte
Stoccarda 1 – 1 Hannover
Bayern 5 – 1 Monchengladbach

INGHILTERRA: Premier League

Southampton 2 – 3 Chelsea
Burnley 2 – 1 Leicester
Crystal Palace 3 – 2 Brighton
Huddersfield 1 – 0 Watford
Swansea 1 – 1 Everton
Liverpool 3 – 0 Bournemouth
Tottenham 1 – 3 Manchester City

ITALIA: Serie A

Cagliari 2 – 1 Udinese
Chievo 0 – 0 Torino
Genoa 1 – 0 Crotone
Atalanta 0 – 0 Inter

ITALIA: Serie B

Brescia 1 – 1 Carpi
Empoli 3 – 2 Pro Vercelli
Entella 1 – 1 Avellino
Frosinone 1 – 1 Spezia
Novara 0 – 3 Ternana
Palermo 1 – 1 Cremonese
Perugia 1 – 1 Venezia
Pescara 2 – 2 Bari
Salernitana 1 – 1 Cesena

OLANDA: Eredivisie

Den Haag 2 – 1 Twente
Venlo 0 – 2 Heerenveen
Vitesse 7 – 0 Sparta Rotterdam
Zwolle 1 – 1 Excelsior

SPAGNA: LaLiga

Siviglia 2 – 2 Villarreal
Barcellona 2 – 1 Valencia
Las Palmas 0 – 1 Real Sociedad
Leganes 1 – 0 Celta Vigo
Ath. Bilbao 2 – 3 La Coruna

ALBANIA: Super League

Kukesi 4 – 0 Partizani (3 – 0)
Luftetari Gjirokastra 2 – 1 Laci (1 – 0)
Lushnja 0 – 2 Flamurtari (0 – 1)
Skenderbeu 3 – 2 Kamza (2 – 2)

ARGENTINA: Superliga

Gimnasia L.P. 1 – 2 Atl. Tucuman
Huracan 1 – 0 Argentinos Jrs
Godoy Cruz 3 – 0 Temperley
Olimpo 0 – 2 San Martin S.J.
Lanus 0 – 0 Banfield
Belgrano 3 – 0 Arsenal Sarandi

ARMENIA: Premier League

Gandzasar 1 – 1 Shirak (0 – 0)
Banants 3 – 0 Alashkert (1 – 0)

AUSTRALIA: A-League

Wellington Phoenix 2 – 1 Melbourne City
Central Coast Mariners 2 – 8 Newcastle Jets
Perth Glory 2 – 3 Brisbane Roar

BAHRAIN: Premier League

Al-Ahli Manama 2 – 2 Al-Shabbab (0 – 1)
Al-Rifaa 1 – 0 Malkia (1 – 0)
East Riffa 1 – 2 Al-Hadd (1 – 1)

BELGIO: Jupiler League – Play-Offs Championship

St. Liege 1 – 0 Gent

BELGIO: Jupiler League – Gruppo Europa League

Waregem 5 – 1 Mouscron
Lierse 0 – 2 Kortrijk
Lokeren 3 – 0 Eupen
Waasland-Beveren 0 – 2 Leuven

CILE: Primera División

U. Calera 1 – 3 U. De Concepcion
Palestino 2 – 1 Everton
O’Higgins 0 – 1 U. Catolica
Huachipato 0 – 0 Deportes Temuco

CINA: Super League

Beijing Renhe 2 – 1 Guizhou Zhicheng
Tianjin Teda 2 – 1 Guangzhou R&F
Shandong Luneng 2 – 0 Dalian Yifang F.C.

CROAZIA: 1. HNL

Cibalia 0 – 2 Din. Zagabria
Zapresic 0 – 3 Hajduk Split

DANIMARCA: Superliga – Gruppo Retrocessione

Sonderjyske 1 – 0 Lyngby

GRECIA: Super League

Lamia 0 – 0 Smyrnis
Levadiakos 1 – 0 Asteras T.
PAOK 3 – 1 Panionios

ITALIA: Serie C – Gruppo A

Giana Erminio 0 – 2 Lucchese (0 – 1)
Olbia 1 – 1 Prato (0 – 1)
Pistoiese 1 – 0 Arzachena (1 – 0)
Pro Piacenza 1 – 2 Gavorrano (0 – 0)
Livorno 2 – 0 Pisa (1 – 0)
Arezzo 1 – 0 Siena (0 – 0)
Pontedera 1 – 1 Carrarese (1 – 1)

ITALIA: Primavera 1

Sassuolo U19 2 – 0 Juventus U19  (0 – 0)
Atalanta U19 4 – 1 Napoli U19 (4 – 0)
Fiorentina U19 3 – 1 Udinese U19 (2 – 1)
Genoa U19 1 – 2 Bologna U19 (0 – 1)
Roma U19 2 – 2 Sampdoria U19 (1 – 1)

ITALIA: Primavera 2

Cagliari U19 4 – 0 Benevento U19 (2 – 0)
Frosinone U19 0 – 2 Crotone U19
Palermo U19 1 – 1 Pescara U19 (0 – 0)
Bari U19 3 – 1 Salernitana U19
Brescia U19 0 – 1 Spal U19
Carpi U19 2 – 3 Pro Vercelli U19
Cremonese U19 4 – 0 Cittadella U19
Empoli U19 2 – 0 Venezia U19
Novara U19 3 – 1 Parma U19
Spezia U19 1 – 1 Entella U19

ITALIA: Serie A Women

ASD Res Roma D 2 – 1 Bari D  (0 – 1)
Juventus D 1 – 2 Brescia D (0 – 2)
Mozzanica D 2 – 0 Sassuolo D (1 – 0)
Tavagnacco D 0 – 1 Ravenna D (0 – 1)
Empoli D 1 – 5 ASD Verona D (1 – 2)

KOSOVO: Superliga

Drenica 2 – 0 Flamurtari (0 – 0)
Liria 1 – 2 KF Llapi  (0 – 0)
Prishtina 1 – 0 Besa Peje (1 – 0)

MALTA: Premier League

Floriana 1 – 1 Valletta (0 – 1)
St. Andrews 1 – 0 Birkirkara  (0 – 0)
Balzan 2 – 1 Senglea Athletics (1 – 0)
Gzira 2 – 1 Sliema (1 – 1)

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

Buducnost 1 – 1 Zeta (0 – 1)
Decic 1 – 4 Mladost Podgorica (1 – 2)
Kom Podgorica 0 – 0 Iskra (0 – 0)
Rudar 1 – 0 Grbalj (0 – 0)
Sutjeska 1 – 0 OFK Petrovac (0 – 0)

NORVEGIA: Eliteserien

Start 1 – 6 Vålerenga

POLONIA: Ekstraklasa – Play-Offs Championship

Jagiellonia 1 – 2 Gornik Z.
Legia 0 – 1 Zaglebie

PORTOGALLO: Primeira Liga

Aves 1 – 0 Feirense
Portimonense 0 – 1 Estoril
Boavista 3 – 3 Chaves
Guimaraes 1 – 1 Setubal

REPUBBLICA CECA: 1. Liga

Jablonec 0 – 0 Sigma Olomouc
Ostrava 2 – 0 Bohemians 1905
Slovacko 1 – 0 Brno
Dukla Praga 2 – 0 Liberec

RUSSIA: Premier League

Amkar 0 – 3 Kazan
Din. Mosca 0 – 4 Lok. Mosca
Zenit Petersburg 1 – 0 Anzhi
Krasnodar 3 – 0 Arsenal Tula

SERBIA: Super Liga – Play-Offs Championship

Cukaricki 2 – 3 Radnicki Nis
Stella Rossa 2 – 1 Partizan

SERBIA: Super Liga – Gruppo Retrocessione

Macva 2 – 0 Borac
Mladost 1 – 1 Rad
Radnik 0 – 0 Javor

SUDAFRICA: Premier League

Free State Stars 1 – 1 Bloem Celtic (0 – 0)
Mamelodi 2 – 0 Bidvest Wits (2 – 0)
Cape Town City 0 – 0 Supersport (0 – 0)

SVEZIA: Allsvenskan

Elfsborg 0 – 1 Sirius
Hacken 3 – 0 Dalkurd

SVIZZERA: Super League

Grasshoppers 1 – 2 St. Gallen
Lugano 1 – 1 Thun

TURCHIA: Super Lig

Kasimpasa 2 – 0 Karabukspor
Yeni Malatyaspor 1 – 1 Alanyaspor
Sivasspor 1 – 2 Fenerbahce

USA: MLS

Philadelphia Union 0 – 2 Orlando City
Vancouver Whitecaps 0 – 2 Los Angeles FC
New York Red Bulls 3 – 1 Montreal Impact
Colorado Rapids 2 – 0 Toronto FC
Chicago Fire 0 – 1 Los Angeles Galaxy

VENEZUELA: Primera Division – Apertura

Dep. Tachira 2 – 0 Trujillanos (1 – 0)
La Guaira 1 – 2 Estudiantes M. (0 – 2)