Risultati calcio del 12 maggio 2018

Risultati calcio del 12 maggio 2018I risultati delle partite del 12 maggio 2018

FRANCIA: Ligue 1

21:00

Amiens 2-0 Metz
Angers 0-2 Nantes
Bordeaux 4-2 Tolosa
Lilla 2-1 Dijon
Monaco 1-0 St. Etienne
Montpellier 1-1 Troyes
Nizza 4-1 Caen
Paris SG 0-2 Rennes
Strasburgo 3-2 Lione

GERMANIA: Bundesliga

15:30

Amburgo 2-1 Monchengladbach
Bayern 1-4  Stoccarda
Friburgo 2-10 Augusta
Hertha 2-6 RB Lipsia
Hoffenheim 3-1 Dortmund
Leverkusen 3-2 Hannover
Magonza 1-2 Brema
Schalke 1-0 Francoforte
Wolfsburg 4-0 Colonia

ITALIA: Serie A

18:00 Benevento 1-0 Genoa
20:45 Inter 1-2 Sassuolo

ITALIA: Serie B

15:00

Brescia 0-2 Empoli
Carpi 1-1 Cittadella
Cremonese 5- Venezia
Entella 0-1 Frosinone
Foggia 1-0 Salernitana
Palermo 0-0 Cesena
Parma 1-0 Bari
Perugia 1-0 Novara
Pescara 0-2 Ascoli
Pro Vercelli 2-1 Ternana

OLANDA: Eredivisie – Play Offs Europa League

18:30 Vitesse 2-1 Den Haag
20:45 Utrecht 2-1 Heerenveen

SPAGNA: LaLiga

16:15 Real Sociedad 3-2 Leganes

18:30

Alaves 3-1 Ath. Bilbao
Betis 2-2 Siviglia
Eibar 1-0 Las Palmas
Getafe 0-1 Atl. Madrid
Girona 0-1 Valencia
La Coruna 2-4 Villarreal

20:45 Real Madrid 6-0 Celta Vigo

ARGENTINA: Superliga

00:00 Chacarita Juniors 1-4 San Martin S.J.
02:15 Lanus 0-0 Atl. Tucuman
16:00 Huracan 3-3 Boca Juniors
18:15 Patronato 0-0 Banfield
20:30 Defensa y Justicia 2-0 Arsenal Sarandi
20:30 Olimpo 2-2 Talleres Cordoba
22:45 Union Santa Fe – Independiente

BELGIO: Jupiler League – Gruppo Europa League

20:00

Antwerp 1-2 St. Truiden
Eupen 0-4 Oostende
Lokeren 4-2 Beerschot Wilrijk

BRASILE: Serie A

21:00 Gremio 0-0 Internacional

CROAZIA: 1. HNL

19:00 Zapresic – Lok. Zagreb rinviata

ITALIA: Supercoppa (Serie C)

18:00 Padova 1-2 Livorno

ITALIA: Primavera 1

13:00 Roma U19 3-0 Lazio U19
14:00 Torino U19 4-0 Napoli U19

15:00

Atalanta U19 2-3 Chievo U19
Fiorentina U19 1-2 Bologna U19
Inter U19 5-0 Sassuolo U19
Verona U19 3-2 Genoa U19

ITALIA: Primavera 2 – Play Off

14:00  Cesena U19 1-2 Bari U19

PORTOGALLO: Primeira Liga

17:00 Guimaraes 0-1 FC Porto
21:00 Boavista 1-0 Belenenses

PORTOGALLO: Segunda Liga

12:15

Academico Viseu 2-1 Santa Clara
Benfica B 3-0 FC Porto B
CD Cova da Piedade 3-2 U. Madeira
Covilha1-1 Penafiel
Famalicao 1-1 Leixoes
Oliveirense 3-1 Arouca
Sporting B 1-0 Braga B
Varzim 1-0 Academica

SPAGNA: LaLiga2

16:00 Gijon 2-3 Barcellona B
16:00 Valladolid 3-2 Albacete
20:30 Osasuna 2-1 R. Oviedo
20:30 Reus Deportiu 1-1 Tenerife

TURCHIA: Super Lig

15:00 Kasimpasa 3-1 Genclerbirligi
18:00 Galatasaray 2-0 Yeni Malatyaspor
18:00 Konyaspor 1-1 Goztepe

USA: MLS

04:30 Vancouver Whitecaps 2-2 Houston Dynamo
20:00 Minnesota 1-0 San Jose Earthquakes
21:00 Montreal Impact 2-0 Philadelphia Union
21:30 FC Dallas 1-0 Los Angeles Galaxy